Schedule & Results | PHL Skip to upcoming
HomeResultVisiting
11.09.2019
Gdańsk 9:1 SMS
12.09.2019
Kraków 7:1 SMS
15.09.2019
Toruń 2:3OT Gdańsk
Jastrzębie 4:2 Oświęcim
Katowice 7:0 Janów
Nowy Targ 2:3 Sosnowiec
17.09.2019
Tychy 5:2 Kraków
Oświęcim 3:2 Toruń
Sosnowiec 0:5 Jastrzębie
Janów 0:8 Nowy Targ
18.09.2019
Katowice 7:3 SMS
20.09.2019
Jastrzębie 6:1 Janów
Katowice 4:3 Tychy
Toruń 5:4 Sosnowiec
22.09.2019
Sosnowiec 4:3 Gdańsk
Tychy 5:3 Nowy Targ
Janów 1:8 Toruń
Kraków 2:3SO Katowice
24.09.2019
Nowy Targ 6:2 SMS
25.09.2019
Jastrzębie 10:1 SMS
27.09.2019
Oświęcim 4:1 Sosnowiec
Jastrzębie 2:6 Tychy
Nowy Targ 3:5 Kraków
Gdańsk 11:1 Janów
29.09.2019
Tychy 6:1 Toruń
Katowice 4:1 Nowy Targ
Janów 2:10 Oświęcim
Kraków 2:4 Jastrzębie
01.10.2019
Toruń 7:4 SMS
Sosnowiec Tychy
Sosnowiec 1:4 Tychy
Kraków 2:3SO Oświęcim
02.10.2019
Gdańsk 6:1 SMS
04.10.2019
Toruń 5:4OT Kraków
Gdańsk 5:3 Tychy
Sosnowiec 6:2 Janów
06.10.2019
Katowice 3:1 Toruń
Tychy 4:0 Oświęcim
Nowy Targ 5:6OT Jastrzębie
Kraków 2:3OT Gdańsk
08.10.2019
Oświęcim 9:1 Kraków
Gdańsk 0:1 Katowice
09.10.2019
Oświęcim 8:0 SMS
10.10.2019
Sosnowiec 4:3 SMS
11.10.2019
Tychy 7:1 Janów
Nowy Targ 3:0 Gdańsk
Katowice 0:1 Oświęcim
Kraków 0:3 Sosnowiec
Jastrzębie 1:0 Toruń
13.10.2019
Gdańsk 1:2 Jastrzębie
Janów 0:6 Kraków
Sosnowiec 3:2OT Katowice
Oświęcim 1:2OT Nowy Targ
15.10.2019
Gdańsk 1:2OT Oświęcim
Sosnowiec 3:2SO Kraków
16.10.2019
Janów 2:4 SMS
17.10.2019
Tychy 14:1 SMS
18.10.2019
Oświęcim 1:2OT Jastrzębie
Gdańsk 2:3SO Toruń
Sosnowiec 2:3OT Nowy Targ
Janów 0:6 Katowice
20.10.2019
Toruń 1:4 Oświęcim
Jastrzębie 7:0 Sosnowiec
Nowy Targ 8:0 Janów
Kraków 2:5 Tychy
22.10.2019
Sosnowiec 5:1 Toruń
Oświęcim 3:4 Gdańsk
Janów 1:6 Jastrzębie
Tychy 2:1 Katowice
23.10.2019
Kraków 6:0 SMS
24.10.2019
Katowice 8:0 SMS
25.10.2019
Gdańsk 4:1 Sosnowiec
Nowy Targ 4:1 Tychy
Katowice 3:2SO Kraków
Toruń 3:1 Janów
27.10.2019
Tychy 4:2 Jastrzębie
Sosnowiec 3:6 Oświęcim
Janów 2:5 Gdańsk
Kraków 1:2OT Nowy Targ
29.10.2019
Nowy Targ 6:1 Katowice
Oświęcim 3:0 Janów
Nowy Targ 18:00 Katowice
Jastrzębie 5:2 Kraków
Toruń 3:6 Tychy
31.10.2019
Toruń 1:4 Nowy Targ
02.11.2019
Jastrzębie 2:0 Katowice
03.11.2019
Katowice 2:3 Jastrzębie
Janów 3:4 Sosnowiec
Tychy 2:1OT Gdańsk
Kraków 4:3SO Toruń
12.11.2019
Oświęcim 4:1 Tychy
Jastrzębie 5:2 Nowy Targ
Gdańsk 2:1SO Kraków
Toruń 1:4 Katowice
13.11.2019
Jastrzębie 12:1 SMS
14.11.2019
Nowy Targ 11:0 SMS
15.11.2019
Nowy Targ 4:3 Toruń
Tychy 6:2 Sosnowiec
Katowice 0:1SO Gdańsk
17.11.2019
Oświęcim 0:1 Katowice
Janów 0:12 Tychy
Toruń 3:4 Jastrzębie
Gdańsk 1:3 Nowy Targ
19.11.2019
Nowy Targ 4:3OT Oświęcim
Jastrzębie 3:4 Gdańsk
Kraków 6:3 Janów
Katowice 5:3 Sosnowiec
20.11.2019
Toruń 10:0 SMS
22.11.2019
Tychy 11:0 Janów
Tychy 18:00 Janów
Jastrzębie 8:3 Toruń
Nowy Targ 3:1 Gdańsk
Katowice 2:1 Oświęcim
Kraków 5:3 Sosnowiec
24.11.2019
Gdańsk 5:6OT Jastrzębie
Tychy 3:1 Kraków
Janów 1:11 Toruń
Sosnowiec 3:2 Katowice
Oświęcim 4:3 Nowy Targ
26.11.2019
Jastrzębie 1:3 Oświęcim
Nowy Targ 6:2 Sosnowiec
Katowice 4:3 Tychy
Toruń 3:2 Gdańsk
Kraków 5:0 Janów
27.11.2019
Oświęcim 7:0 SMS
28.11.2019
Sosnowiec 6:4 SMS
29.11.2019
Tychy 4:0 Nowy Targ
Oświęcim 4:3 Toruń
Kraków 4:0 Katowice
Janów 2:10 Gdańsk
Sosnowiec 3:2 Jastrzębie
01.12.2019
Katowice 8:0 Janów
Toruń 4:2 Sosnowiec
Jastrzębie 4:1 Tychy
Gdańsk 6:3 Oświęcim
Nowy Targ 1:2 Kraków
03.12.2019
Tychy 3:4SO Toruń
Katowice 1:2 Nowy Targ
Kraków 2:3 Jastrzębie
Sosnowiec 1:4 Gdańsk
Janów 2:7 Oświęcim
04.12.2019
Janów 6:4 SMS
05.12.2019
Tychy 5:1 SMS
06.12.2019
Nowy Targ 7:0 Janów
Jastrzębie 1:2 Katowice
Oświęcim 4:5 Sosnowiec
Gdańsk 3:2SO Tychy
Toruń 1:3 Kraków
08.12.2019
Tychy 1:0 Oświęcim
Janów 1:9 Sosnowiec
Katowice 7:1 Toruń
Nowy Targ 2:1 Jastrzębie
Kraków 6:2 Gdańsk
10.12.2019
Jastrzębie 2:3SO Kraków
13.12.2019
Gdańsk Katowice
Toruń Nowy Targ
Sosnowiec Tychy
Jastrzębie Janów
Oświęcim Kraków
15.12.2019
Sosnowiec Kraków
Toruń Jastrzębie
Janów Tychy
Gdańsk Nowy Targ
Oświęcim Katowice
17.12.2019
Kraków Toruń
20.12.2019
Nowy Targ Oświęcim
Jastrzębie Gdańsk
Kraków Tychy
Toruń Janów
Katowice Sosnowiec
22.12.2019
Janów Kraków
Oświęcim Jastrzębie
Sosnowiec Nowy Targ
Tychy Katowice
Gdańsk Toruń
03.01.2020
Jastrzębie Sosnowiec
Toruń Oświęcim
Katowice Kraków
Gdańsk Janów
Nowy Targ Tychy
05.01.2020
Janów Katowice
Sosnowiec Toruń
Tychy Jastrzębie
Kraków Nowy Targ
Oświęcim Gdańsk
10.01.2020
Gdańsk Sosnowiec
Nowy Targ Katowice
Oświęcim Janów
Toruń Tychy
12.01.2020
Tychy Gdańsk
Katowice Jastrzębie
Sosnowiec Oświęcim
Janów Nowy Targ
14.01.2020
Oświęcim Tychy
Jastrzębie Nowy Targ
Sosnowiec Janów
Toruń Katowice
Gdańsk Kraków
17.01.2020
Katowice Gdańsk
Nowy Targ Toruń
Tychy Sosnowiec
Janów Jastrzębie
Kraków Oświęcim
© 2019 PlanetOfHockey.com

O nas  |  Redakcja  |  Kontakt
Powered by