Schedule & Results | 1 Liga Skip to upcoming
HomeResultVisiting
05.09.2020
Sezon zasadniczy
SMS 5:1 Sokoły
06.09.2020
Sanok 3:1 Nowy Targ
Kraków 5:2 Oświęcim
Janów 6:5OT MOSM
Opole 0:5 Bytom
Sosnowiec 5:1 Łódź
12.09.2020
Janów 2:3 Nowy Targ
Oświęcim 10:3 Sokoły
Sosnowiec 5:2 Bytom
MOSM 3:4 Sanok
Łódź 1:6 Opole
Kraków 5:3 SMS
13.09.2020
Kraków 7:3 Sokoły
MOSM 2:4 Nowy Targ
Janów 1:5 Sanok
Oświęcim 1:3 SMS
Łódź 3:7 Bytom
Sosnowiec 4:2 Opole
26.09.2020
Nowy Targ 4:5 Oświęcim
MOSM 0:4 Bytom
Sokoły 4:5OT Łódź
Opole 9:0 Janów
SMS 2:4 Sosnowiec
Kraków 4:7 Sanok
27.09.2020
Sokoły 2:10 Sosnowiec
SMS 0:5 Łódź
Oświęcim 5:7 Sanok
Nowy Targ 5:1 Kraków
Opole 12:1 MOSM
Janów 2:11 Bytom
03.10.2020
Kraków 7:2 MOSM
SMS 0:4 Bytom
Janów 2:5 Oświęcim
Łódź 8:2 Nowy Targ
Sosnowiec 5:2 Sanok
Sokoły 2:7 Opole
04.10.2020
SMS 2:6 Opole
Kraków 2:1 Janów
MOSM 1:2OT Oświęcim
Sokoły 5:10 Bytom
Sosnowiec 3:4 Nowy Targ
Łódź 1:3 Sanok
10.10.2020
Kraków 3:4 Bytom
Sanok 7:1 SMS
Janów 4:5 Łódź
15.10.2020
Opole 9:3 Oświęcim
13.11.2020
Nowy Targ 2:4 Sokoły
MOSM 3:4 Sosnowiec
11.10.2020
MOSM 3:7 Łódź
Nowy Targ 4:5 SMS
Janów 0:6 Sosnowiec
Oświęcim 1:4 Bytom
12.11.2020
Opole 5:6OT Kraków
14.11.2020
Sanok 3:2 Sokoły
Sokoły 1:2 Janów
Sosnowiec 2:3 Kraków
Sanok 4:2 Bytom
Nowy Targ 5:6 Opole
SMS 8:5 MOSM
19.12.2020
Łódź 5:2 Oświęcim
Sokoły 4:1 MOSM
SMS 4:1 Janów
Sanok 9:2 Opole
Sosnowiec 9:0 Oświęcim
Nowy Targ 3:7 Bytom
18.12.2020
Łódź 5:2 Kraków
MOSM 4:5SO Janów
Nowy Targ 2:3OT Sanok
Oświęcim 3:10 Kraków
Łódź 2:5 Sosnowiec
Opole 3:7 Bytom
20.12.2020
Sokoły 4:5 SMS
Sanok 1:3 MOSM
SMS 4:5 Kraków
Nowy Targ 3:2OT Janów
Sosnowiec 3:4 Bytom
Opole 6:2 Łódź
Sokoły 4:3 Oświęcim
22.11.2020
Sokoły 0:2 Kraków
Sanok 4:3 Janów
SMS 3:5 Oświęcim
Nowy Targ 2:1 MOSM
Łódź 6:2 Bytom
Opole 6:0 Sosnowiec
05.12.2020
MOSM 0:8 Bytom
Sanok 4:2 Kraków
Oświęcim 4:2 Nowy Targ
Sosnowiec 2:3 SMS
Janów 1:5 Opole
20.12.2020
Łódź 10:5 Sokoły
Kraków 5:2 Nowy Targ
06.12.2020
SMS 5:7 Łódź
Sanok 3:2OT Oświęcim
MOSM 1:4 Opole
Sosnowiec 6:4 Sokoły
Janów 2:8 Bytom
12.12.2020
MOSM 6:8 Kraków
Oświęcim 2:4 Janów
Sanok 3:7 Sosnowiec
Nowy Targ 6:3 Łódź
Opole 4:2 Sokoły
Bytom 7:1 SMS
13.12.2020
Bytom 10:1 Sokoły
Nowy Targ 2:5 Sosnowiec
Oświęcim 2:5 MOSM
Sanok 3:4 Łódź
Opole 9:3 SMS
Janów 6:5SO Kraków
09.01.2021
Oświęcim 4:6 Opole
Sosnowiec 5:3 MOSM
SMS 6:7OT Sanok
Łódź 8:4 Janów
Bytom 5:1 Kraków
Sokoły 3:4OT Nowy Targ
10.01.2021
Sokoły 4:5 Sanok
SMS 2:1 Nowy Targ
Kraków 7:9 Opole
Sosnowiec 8:1 Janów
Bytom 6:0 Oświęcim
Łódź 9:2 MOSM
16.01.2021
Kraków 1:3 Sosnowiec
Janów 4:3 Sokoły
Opole 13:4 Nowy Targ
Oświęcim 2:5 Łódź
MOSM 3:2 SMS
Bytom 3:4OT Sanok
17.01.2021
Kraków 5:6 Łódź
Janów 1:5 SMS
MOSM 7:4 Sokoły
Oświęcim 2:7 Sosnowiec
Opole 11:4 Sanok
Bytom 5:3 Nowy Targ
© 2021 PlanetOfHockey.com

O nas  |  Redakcja  |  Kontakt
Powered by