Schedule & Results | 1 Liga Skip to upcoming
HomeResultVisiting
07.09.2019
1. liga
Kraków 3:4 Bytom
Sokoły 5:10 Gdańsk
Nowy Targ 1:12 Sosnowiec
SMS 3:9 Jastrzębie II
Łódź 2:11 MOSM
08.09.2019
SMS 2:3 MOSM
Łódź 0:12 Jastrzębie II
Kraków 4:11 Sosnowiec
Nowy Targ 6:1 Bytom
05.10.2019
Sosnowiec 16:3 MOSM
06.10.2019
Oświęcim 3:1 Gdańsk
MOSM 1:4 Bytom
Janów 8:0 Sokoły
Sanok 13:3 Łódź
Sosnowiec 7:6OT Jastrzębie II
12.10.2019
Kraków 2:4 Sanok
19.10.2019
Oświęcim 0:1 Nowy Targ
Sosnowiec 9:0 Łódź
Jastrzębie II 4:3SO Gdańsk
03.11.2019
Sanok 6:5 Oświęcim
16.11.2019
Jastrzębie II 8:1 Kraków
Sanok 5:0 Janów
14.09.2019
Kraków 7:2 Jastrzębie II
MOSM 9:0 Nowy Targ
Sokoły 14:4 Łódź
Oświęcim 1:4 Janów
Sanok 7:1 Bytom
Gdańsk 4:1 SMS
15.09.2019
Kraków 5:3 MOSM
Sokoły 2:6 SMS
Jastrzębie II 8:2 Nowy Targ
Gdańsk 10:2 Łódź
Sosnowiec 6:3 Sanok
21.09.2019
Oświęcim 2:3 Sosnowiec
Janów 2:9 Bytom
Nowy Targ 1:3 Sokoły
Łódź 6:5OT SMS
Kraków 1:6 Gdańsk
Sanok 1:9 Jastrzębie II
22.09.2019
Kraków 5:1 Sokoły
Nowy Targ 1:4 Gdańsk
Janów 2:6 Sosnowiec
Oświęcim 1:4 Bytom
Sanok 5:1 MOSM
28.09.2019
MOSM 3:2OT Oświęcim
Gdańsk 8:2 Sanok
Sosnowiec 6:3 Bytom
SMS 3:5 Kraków
Jastrzębie II 5:4 Janów
22.11.2019
Łódź 5:2 Nowy Targ
SMS 14:30 Nowy Targ
29.09.2019
Sokoły 2:3 Sanok
MOSM 3:2 Janów
Jastrzębie II 5:0 Oświęcim
Łódź 3:5 Kraków
05.10.2019
Oświęcim 12:2 Sokoły
Sanok 2:5 SMS
Nowy Targ 0:2 Kraków
Janów 2:6 Gdańsk
Jastrzębie II 5:4 Bytom
12.10.2019
Sokoły 2:5 Sosnowiec
MOSM 3:10 Jastrzębie II
SMS 2:4 Janów
Łódź 6:7OT Oświęcim
Gdańsk 5:2 Bytom
13.10.2019
SMS 7:1 Oświęcim
Sokoły 9:3 Bytom
Nowy Targ 4:8 Sanok
Gdańsk 3:4SO Sosnowiec
Łódź 5:2 Janów
19.10.2019
MOSM 4:3SO Sokoły
Janów 2:3SO Kraków
Bytom 6:2 SMS
20.10.2019
MOSM 5:4OT Gdańsk
Sosnowiec 6:1 SMS
Jastrzębie II 11:4 Sokoły
Oświęcim 3:2 Kraków
Łódź 4:5 Bytom
Janów 5:3 Nowy Targ
26.10.2019
Gdańsk 5:2 Sokoły
Sosnowiec 3:0 Nowy Targ
MOSM 6:2 Łódź
Janów 0:11 Sanok
Jastrzębie II 5:2 SMS
Bytom 6:3 Kraków
27.10.2019
MOSM 4:5OT SMS
Jastrzębie II 7:2 Łódź
Oświęcim 5:6 Sanok
Nowy Targ 2:4 Bytom
Sosnowiec 7:2 Kraków
16.11.2019
Łódź 2:9 Sokoły
Nowy Targ 2:4 MOSM
Sanok 1:5 Bytom
SMS 6:3 Gdańsk
Janów 2:7 Oświęcim
17.11.2019
SMS 8:4 Sokoły
MOSM 4:2 Kraków
Łódź 2:7 Gdańsk
Nowy Targ 1:6 Jastrzębie II
Sanok 3:2OT Sosnowiec
23.11.2019
SMS 4:0 Łódź
Gdańsk 5:2 Kraków
Sosnowiec 14:5 Oświęcim
Janów 2:11 Bytom
Jastrzębie II 4:1 Sanok
Sokoły 5:4 Nowy Targ
Oświęcim 3:5 Bytom
24.11.2019
Sokoły 3:9 Kraków
Gdańsk 3:1 Nowy Targ
MOSM 8:6 Sanok
Sosnowiec 13:0 Janów
04.01.2020
Kraków SMS
Nowy Targ Łódź
Sanok Gdańsk
Janów Jastrzębie II
Oświęcim MOSM
Sosnowiec Bytom
05.01.2020
Janów MOSM
Nowy Targ SMS
Kraków Łódź
Sanok Sokoły
Oświęcim Jastrzębie II
11.01.2020
Gdańsk Janów
Sokoły Oświęcim
SMS Sanok
Kraków Nowy Targ
Jastrzębie II Bytom
MOSM Sosnowiec
12.01.2020
MOSM Bytom
Jastrzębie II Sosnowiec
Sokoły Janów
Gdańsk Oświęcim
Łódź Sanok
18.01.2020
Jastrzębie II MOSM
Sanok Kraków
Janów SMS
Oświęcim Łódź
Gdańsk Bytom
Sosnowiec Sokoły
19.01.2020
Janów Łódź
Sosnowiec Gdańsk
Sokoły Bytom
Sanok Nowy Targ
Oświęcim SMS
25.01.2020
Gdańsk Jastrzębie II
Sokoły MOSM
SMS Bytom
Łódź Sosnowiec
Kraków Janów
Nowy Targ Oświęcim
26.01.2020
Sokoły Jastrzębie II
Gdańsk MOSM
Łódź Bytom
SMS Sosnowiec
Nowy Targ Janów
Kraków Oświęcim
© 2019 PlanetOfHockey.com

O nas  |  Redakcja  |  Kontakt
Powered by